Home / Actress Pics / Catherine Tresa Launches Shree Niketan Shopping Mall

Catherine Tresa Launches Shree Niketan Shopping Mall

Catherine Tresa Launches Shree Niketan Shopping Mall

catherine-tresa-launches-shree-niketan-shopping-mall-photos (7)

Actress Name : Catherine Tresa

Actress Date Of Birth : September 10,1990

Actress Birth Place : Kottayam, Kerala, India

Other Name : Katherine

Debut Movie : Shankar IPS, in Kannada

Upcoming Movie : Paisa

About Actress : Catherine Tresa is an Indian Film Actress and Model. Catherine Tresa Acted in Telugu, Kannada and Malayalam Film Industries. Catherine made her Acted Debut in 2010 through the Kannada film Shankar IPS in 2010 acted opposite to Duniya Vijay. Her Upcoming Movie Paisa in Telugu.

About Sudheer

Check Also

Actress Adhiti Beautiful Photo Shoot Images

Actress Adhiti Beautiful Photo Shoot Images

Actress Adhiti Beautiful Photo Shoot Images Actress Adhiti Beautiful Photo Shoot Images