Home / Actress Pics / Actress Catherine Tresa Hot Pics

Actress Catherine Tresa Hot Pics

Actress Catherine Tresa Hot Pics

catherine-tresa-hot-pics-stills-images-photoshoots-gallery-wallpapers (10)

Actress Name : Catherine Tresa

Born On : September 10,1990

Birth Place : Kottayam, Kerala, India

Other Name : Katherine
Debut Movie : Shankar IPS, in Kannada

About Actress : Catherine Tresa is an Indian Film Actress and Model. Catherine Tresa Acted in Telugu, Kannada and Malayalam Film Industries. Catherine made her Acted Debut in 2010 through the Kannada film Shankar IPS in 2010 acted opposite to Duniya Vijay. Her Upcoming Movie Paisa in Telugu.

About Sudheer

Check Also

Pooja Jhaveri Actress New Photos Wallpapers

Pooja Jhaveri Actress New Photos Wallpapers

Pooja Jhaveri Actress New Photos Wallpapers Pooja Jhaveri Actress New Photos Wallpapers